Resultat 2019

Prisutdelning och resultatlista

Public choice

Lillebil
294, PL´s Fordonservice,

Usa/Veteran
57, Sydvestsjaellands Kloakservice, Lars Hansen

Lastbil
163, Jeol Åkeri AB Vårgårda, Chrille

Light by Night
141, Tobias Edman,
Strömsholmens Maskiner AB

Entusiastpriset
Mattias Karlman

Lady driver
307, Sanna Rutborg,
Melby Maskintransport AS

Lastbilspoddens pris
252, Patrik Kinnvall, Berlex Kungälv

Volvia priset
21, Pontus Andersson,
JH Entreprenad o Transport

Lillebil

1: 19, Caddy 2006, Sami Hyttinen

2: 294, Citroën Berlingo 2012, PL´s Fordonsservice

3: 151, Volvo Truck Center Bäckebol, Christian
 

Veteran -70

1: 308, Jan-Ove Axelsson

2: 182, Räddningstjänsten i Åmåls Kommun, Jan-Inge Karlsson

3: 263, Stora Mellby Åkeri, Martin Gustafsson
 

Veteran 71 – 89

1: 305, Öjvin Birk

2: 261, Eklund

3: 162, Jonas Ekström / Tidaholm


 


 

Kult

1: 260, John Eggens Åkeri, Pelle Eggen

2: 107, Brags Transport och Maskin AB, Alexander Brag

 

Distributionsbil

1: 137, Göte Larsson Transport HB, Viktor Samuelsson

2: 247, OCT AB, Freddy Pettersson

3: 138, Göte Larsson Transport HB, Simon Sällberg

 

Dragbil -13

1: 195, Allyft Specieltransporter, Cenny Vall

2: 306, Dan Fogderud

3: 14, Thomas Severinsen Transport

 

Dragbil 14-16

1: 56, Turhus Maskin AS, Göran Kristiansen

2: 189, Stamnared Åkeri, Legenden

3: 152, Morgans Frakt AB, Marcus Fäldt

 

Dragbil 17-19

1: 269, T Oskarssons Åkeri AB, Tobias

2: 84, Jimmy Rosenqvist Transport AB, Daffe

3: 127, Lerbergs, Emil Olsson

 

Fjärrbil -13

1: 175, Samuelssons Åkeri AB, Rickard Sarfve

2: 226, PG Transport, Johan Röllike

3: 290, Daniel Lundbergs, Älgarås, Alexandra Lindahl
 

Fjärrbil 14-16

1: 123, Brämhult Åkeri AB, Oskar

2: 96, Vestmalm Transport, Jimmy Vestmalm, Säffle

3: 221, K-E Lundbergs Åkeri AB Tidan, Anton Lundeberg
 

Fjärrbil 17-19

1: 144, Daniel Lundbergs Åkeri Älgarås, Ronny Nilsson

2: 49, K-E Johanssons Åkeri AB Älvsered, Andreas Johansson

3: 30, M Frakt i Mariestad , Mikael Renberg

 

Schaktbil

1: 230, Freddy Mathisen AS, Thea Emelie Mathisen

2: 130, Ulf Karlssons Åkeri, Johan

3: 163, Jeol Åkeri AB Vårgårda, Chrille
 

Krokbil -16

1: 21, JH Entreprenad & Transport AB, Pontus Andersson

2: 4, Hederdals Åkeri AB, Jimmy Hederdal

3: 223, Bredaryds Transport, Värnamo, Stefan

 

Krokbil 17-19

1: 92, Stamnared Åkeri, Elina Kvist

2: 141, Strömholmens Maskiner AB, Tobias Edman

3: 150, F Jansson Entreprenad, Peter

 

Krok & Kran

1: 54, DBN Kranbilar AB, Daniel Beanie Nilsson

2: 178, Frohms Skrott o Transport AB, Stefan Frohm

3: 207, BA-Perssons Åkeri, Joakim
 

Kranbil -16

1: 186, Vårgårda Transport, Toni

2: 118, Hisings-Backa Åkeri AB, Johan Beckmann

3:117, N Entreprenad i Väst AB / Niklas Jakobsson / Kode
 

Kranbil 17-19

1: 252, Berlex Kungälv, Patrik Kinnvall

2: 38, P.D Service i Göteborg AB, Mattias Sörensson

3: 36, Furulids Åkeri / Lars Lönnesjö / Mjöbäck, Rasmus Karlberg

Spannmålsbil

1: 183, Kents Åkeri i Berg AB / Jörgen Andersson / Mellerud

2: 145, Qfrakt / Vara, Henrik Kullander

3:179, Jerry i Bergs Åkeri, Jerry Bäcklund
 

Timmerbil

1: 47, Gustafssons Åkeri Österbymo, Mikael Storm

2: 97, Johanssons Åkeri Od, Daniel

3: 174, Sundbergs Åkeri, Felix

 

Flisbil

1: 88, Vässby Transport Mellerud, Mattias Johansson

2: 44, M Josefsson Transport AB, Martin Josefsson

3: 167, Anders Carlsson Åkeri, Anton Carlsson

 

Bärgare

1: 171, Assistancekåren / Christian Henriksen / Kungälv

2: 255, Euro Assistance, Mattias Larsson

3: 193, RAA Bärgning & Transport, Tomas Danielsson

 

Bulk/Tank

1: 128, Hyllinge Åkeri, Alexander Byrlén

2: 154, Eggens Åkeri AB, Pontus o Jesper

3: 143, Stures Åkeri AB Borås, Göran Svantesson

 

Djurtransport

1: 67, Fribergs Djurtransporter, Mattias

2: 289, Bengt Pettersson Djurtransport, Olle Sagre

3: 208 Fribergs Djurtransporter AB, Ramus Thurén
 

USA Truck

1: 168, Jörgen Gnesta, Jörgen Dahlgren

2: 57, Sydvestsjällands Kloakservice, Lars Hansen

3: 139, Thomas Berg / Draered

Gott & Blandat

1: 140, Stefan Knutsson Transport AB, Mattias Karlman

2: 293, Veinge Betong, Matilda Hansson

3: 121, Veinge Betong, Martin Sunesson

 

Custom

1: 270, Peter, Volvo FH 540,

2: 124, Molanders Transport Torslanda, Fredrik Molander

3: 17, DMS Entreprenad Norrköping, Johan Nilsson